de_DE

Concert History

1999

Note: there were 12 concerts before May 23rd, 99 (unfortunately no dates available)

23.05.1999 “Darkdoom I” – Fabrik- Coesfeld (D)

2001

04.05.2001 Fabrik – Coesfeld (D)

07.09.2001 “666-Jubiläums-Party” – 6 P.M. – Dortmund (D)

30.09.2001 “Empire Of Darkness” – Club Pavillon – Wuppertal (D)
* with Psyche

28.10.2001 “VNV Nation: Future-Perfect-Tour” – Soundgarden – Dortmund (D)
* with VNV Nation, XPQ-21

2002

18.01.2002 “Cybergothic-Party” – Ekko – Utrecht ( NL )
* with Technoir

14.02.2002 “Düstertage” – Eisenlager – Oberhausen ( D )
* with Solitary Experiments + Special Guest: S.I.N.A. of Pzycho Bitch

11.05.2002 “Snuff EP-Release-Party” – “Darkpark” – Kaue – Gelsenkirchen ( D )
* with Plastic + Special Guest: Oliver Müller of Megadump / Cyber Axis

31.05.2002 “Snuff EP-Release-Party” – Ekko – Utrecht ( NL )
* with Diorama ( ohne Performance )

16.06.2002 Shadow – Leverkusen ( D )
* with Special Guest: S.I.N.A. of Pzycho Bitch

13.07.2002 “Zillo-Festival 2002″ – Flughafen Hahn – Hunsrück ( D )
* with The Cure, Deine Lakaien, Apocalyptica, The Mission, Apoptygma Berzerk, Anne Clark, Joachim Witt, Justin Sullivan And Friends Of New Model Army, Moonspell, Tiamat, Subway To Sally, In Strict Confidence, Terminal Choice, Hocico, Accessory, The Crüxshadows, Zeraphine, The Escape, Megadump, Autumnblaze, Plastic, Zombie Joe, Megaherz, Schandmaul, Despairation, Schattenschlag, Tapping The Vein, Madrugada,
Mila Mar, Herzer, Sepulcrum Mentis, Thanateros

26.07.2002 “Demonstration” – Club Nightlife – Aachen ( D )
* with Megadump

30.08.2002 Moritz Bastei – Leipzig ( D )
* with Kiew, Soman

22.09.2002 Musikclub Meyers – Siegen ( D )
* with Plastic

04.10.2002 “BlutEngel: Angel Dust Tour” – Tivoli – Utrecht ( NL )
* with BlutEngel, NG-Pro

15.11.2002 “Mindstorm” – U-Club – Wuppertal ( D)
* with Mindware

19.12.2002 “Dark Winter Festival” – Kick – Herford ( D )
* with Apoptygma Berzerk, Oomph!, Dive, Plastic

2003

25.01.2003 “Dark Area” – Nachthallen – Kassel ( D )

15.02.2003 “Vampire-Party” – Hof Ter Loo – Antwerpen ( BEL )
* with Neuroticfish, Solitary Experiments, Lizard Smile

29.03.2003 “Headhunter Festival” – Vorchdorf ( AUT )
* with Absurd Minds, Soman, Centhron

05.07.2003 “Laughingstock-Release-Party” – “Gothic Chronicles” – Club Willemen – Arnheim ( NL )
* with Solitary Experiments, Rotersand, Generator 9

11.07.2003 “Laughingstock-Release-Party” – “Vampire-Party” – Den Aalmoezenier – Antwerpen ( BEL )

09.08.2003 “M’era Luna Festival 2003″ – Flughafen Hildesheim-Drispenstedt ( D )
* with Placebo, Nightwish, Apocalyptica, Project Pitchfork, Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub feat. Pia Lund, Deine Lakaien, Apoptygma Berzerk, Camouflage, BlutEngel, Terminal Choice, Diary Of Dreams, Mesh, In Strict Confidence, mitin Temptation, Killing Joke, Subway To Sally, Red Lorry Yellow Lorry, Qntal, Haujobb., Dive, Colony 5, Melotron, Neuroticfish, Unheilig, Gothminister, The Crüxshadows, Zeraphine, Xandria, Lithium, After Forever, Ncor, Mila Mar, Autumn, Evereve, Illuminate, Chillburn, Wayne Hussey, Hekate, The Breath Of Life

23.08.2003 “Infest 2003″ – University of Bradford Student’s Union – Bradford ( U.K. )
* with VNV Nation, Cut.Rate.Box, Seabound, God Module, Resurrection Eve, Culture Kultür, Hypnoskull, Tarmvred, Scrap-edx, Needle Sharing, Arkan Asylum, Tarantella Serpentine, Jesus Loves Amerika

06.09.2003 “Gothic Autumn Nights III Festival” – Mau Club – Rostock ( D )
* with Qntal, The Fair Sex, Garden Of Delight, Whispers In The Shadow, The Breath Of Life, Resurrection Eve, Formfleisch, Prayers For Rain, Mainpoint, Eye Of Destiny, Kamikaze 52

02.10.2003 “Maschinensturm Festival 2003″ – Audion – Hanau ( D )
* with Das Ich, Feindflug, Absurd Minds, Soman, Antistasis + Special Guest: Mad Matthes of Plastic

25.10.2003 “Dark Electronic Minds Festival” – The Steple – Waregem ( BEL )
* with Sonar, Plastic Noise Experience, Punch Inc. + Special Guest: Mad Matthes of Plastic

26.10.2003 Shadow – Leverkusen ( D )
* with Plastic, Shnarph!

31.10.2003 “Night Of The Machines Festival” – Kaue – Gelsenkirchen ( D )
* with Plastic, Shnarph!, Allergy

06.12.2003 “Dark Imagination Festival” – Club Black Sounds – Landstuhl ( D )
* with Solitary Experiments, Namnambulu, Re-Set!, Enemy Mind

25.12.2003 “Dark Storm Festival” – Columbiahalle – Berlin ( D )
* with mitin Temptation, Covenant, BlutEngel, Say Y, Unknown

26.12.2003 “Dark Storm Festival” – Alter Schlachthof – Dresden ( D )
* with Subway To Sally, mitin Temptation, Covenant, Gothminister, Bloodflowerz, Winterkälte, Combichrist, Punch Inc.

27.12.2003 “On A Dark Winter’s Night – Schattenreich / Sonic Seducer-Festival” – Arena – Oberhausen ( D )
* with In Extremo, mitin Temptation, VNV Nation, Oomph!, BlutEngel, Gothminister, Saltatio Mortis

2004

06.03.2004 “The Invitation Festival 2004″ – Sportspalais Kuipke – Gent ( BEL )
* with Wolfsheim, VNV Nation, D.A.F., And One, Covenant, De/Vision, Clan Of Xymox, Diary Of Dreams, Icon Of Coil, Decoded Feedback, God Module, Pride And Fall, Kirlian Camera, Qntal, Tanzwut, A.S.P., Saltatio Mortis, Ghosting, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Elusive, Rosa Crux

26.03.2004 Kulturfabrik – Krefeld ( D )
* with Pzycho Bitch

27.03.2004 “Electric Pleasure Festival” – Landskron Kulturbrauerei – Görlitz ( D )
* with Absurd Minds

11.04.2004 “Electronic Malfunction Festival” – Tivoli – Freiberg ( D )
* with Pzycho Bitch, Soman

12.04.2004 Knaack Club – Berlin ( D )
* with Agonoize

28.05.2004 “13.Wave-Gotik-Treffen” – Leipzig ( D )
* with Camouflage, Klinik, Anne Clark, Crematory, Covenant, De/Vision, Karl Bartos, Suicide Commando, Terminal Choice, Mephisto Waltz, Clan Of Xymox, Funker Vogt, In Strict Confidence, Fixmer/Mc Carthy, Corvus Corax, My Dying Bride, Schandmaul, Sex Gang Children, Haggard, The Crüxshadows, Leaves Eyes, Antiworld, Feindflug, Plastic Noise Experience, Diva Destruction, Catastrophe Ballet, Melotron, Estampie, Insekt, Armageddon Dildos, Icon Of Coil, Pink Turns Blue, Mila Mar, Unheilig, Epica, Secret Discovery, Persephone, The Vision Bleak, Sanguis Et Cinis, Distain!, Untoten, Gothminister, Skeletal Family, Deathstars, In Slaughter Natives, Coil, Grendel, IRM, Absurd Minds, Namnambulu, Diorama, Rotersand, Winterkälte, Kiew, Aslan Faction, Combichrist, Amduscia, Stendal Blast, Salonorchester Weimar, Undergod, Illuminate, After Forever, The House Of Usher, The Cascades, Argine, Kartagon, Potentia Animi, Cultus Ferox, Saltatio Mortis, Mystic Circle, Sorrow, Graveworm, Das Haus Von Luci, Lacrimas Profundere, D’Arcadia, Sanctum, Coph Nia, Unto Ashes, Forseti, Spetsnaz, Sleepwalk, Davantage, Tactical Sekt, Warren Suicide, Allied Vision, Xotox, Endraum, Proyecto Mirage, Soman, Cyber Axis, Eisbrecher, Northern Lite, Elis, Deutsch Nepal, Agathodaimon, Mandrake, Ashes You Leave, Jesus And The Gurus, Cyborg Attack, Tim Schuldt feat. Myk Jung, T.H. Industry, Cold, Staubkind, Say Y, The Count, Faun, Dioxyde, Spiritual Front, Dwelling, The Tors Of Dartmoor, Cornix Maledictum, Naevus, In Mitra Medusa Inri, Green Carnation, Daemonia Nymphe, Das Präparat, Komu Vnyz, Killing Ophelia, Hioctan, Punch Inc., Shorai, Polarlicht 4.1, Sephiroth, Pronoian Made, Remember Twilight, Adorned Brood, Schelmish, Dark Sanctuary, Noctulus, Skin Area, New Days Delay, Fetish23, Atrium Carceri, Neon Dream, Gray/Scale, Matore, Scivias, Knifeladder, Staub, Vivus Temporis, Skinflick, Lavangarde, Caretaker, Predella Avant, Felsenreich, Mondglanz, Tanquam, Dust Heaven, Siela, Monoblock, Veneno Para Las Hadas

17.07.2004 “Zillo Festival 2004″ – Loreley Open Air Stage – St. Goarshausen ( D )
* with Skinny Puppy, Alien Sex Fiend, mitin Temptation, In Extremo, BlutEngel, D.A.F., Suicide Commando, Das Ich, The Crüxshadows, London After Midnight, Schandmaul, Umbra Et Imago, Chamber, Deathstars, N.F.D., Faun, After Forever, Metallspürhunde, Götterdämmerung, Serotonine, Moonrise, Caress, Mourning, Philiae

09.12.2004 “Elektronisches Hilfswerk Charity Tour” – Pulp – Duisburg ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Combichrist, Namnambulu

11.12.2004 “Elektronisches Hilfswerk Charity Tour” – Hellraiser – Leipzig ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Combichrist, Namnambulu

12.12.2004 “Elektronisches Hilfswerk Charity Tour” – Alabamahalle – Munich ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Combichrist, Namnambulu

18.12.2004 “Dark X-Mas Festival” – Messeparkhalle – Trier ( D )
* with Project Pitchfork, VNV Nation, Melotron, Warren Suicide, Pzychobitch

27.12.2004 “Secret Garden Winter Festival” – Kulturzentrum Faust – Hannover ( D )
* with Welle:Erdball, Warren Suicide, Cella’ Door, Ominous Silence

2005

22.01.2005 Enstation Bar Music Club – Winterthur ( CH )
* with Eurocide

19.02.2005 “5. Electro Attack Festival” – Factory – Magdeburg ( D )
* with Grendel, IC434, Coinside, Sequenz E

19.03.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – WOM – Hechingen ( D )

23.03.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Schwimmbad – Heidelberg ( D )
* with Grendel, Tactical Sekt

27.03.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – K17 – Berlin ( D )
* with Grendel

08.04.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Top Act – Zapfendorf ( D )
* with Grendel

09.04.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Kantine – Augsburg ( D )
* with Grendel, Tactical Sekt

23.04.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Hochbunker – Köln ( D )
* with Grendel

29.04.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Bunker – Dresden ( D )
* with Eurocide

30.04.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Markthalle – Hamburg ( D )
* with Grendel

06.05.2005 “Coded Message: Tour” – Capitol – Hannover ( D )
* with Grendel

15.07.2005 “Arvika Festival” – Arvika ( SWE )
* with New Order, D.A.F., VNV Nation, X-Dream, Infected Mushroom, Entombed, Madrugada, The Faint, Welle: Erdball, Spetsnaz, Cut.Rate.Box, 8kHz Mono, Necrofacility, Silverbullit, Bright Eyes, Lars Winnerbäck & Hovet, Håkan Hellström, Junior Boys, Electrocute, Deltahead, Johnossi, Ed Harcourt, Kilroy, DJ Morg, Infusion, kiN, Tiger Tunes, DJ Justin Sorell, Khonnor, Arise, Dimbodius, Path Of No Return, They Live By Night, Cult Of Luna, Ane Brun, Xavier Morel, Sensient, The Ark, DJ Thomas Penton, [ingenting], Doktor Kosmos, Slagsmålsklubben, The Kristet Utseende, Lo-Fi-Fnk, DJ Kvasi, The Kid, Mugison, Annie, DJ Sangeet, Moneybrother, The Tough Alliance, Rilo Kiley, DJ Enden & DJ Sne, Enter The Hunt, DJ Martin H, Chris Pointdexter, Timbuktu & Damn!, Robyn, The Je Ne Sais Quoi, Rilo Kiley, Frida Hyvönen, The Similou, DJ Gen6 / Paulina Cewe, Håkan Lidbo, CDOASS. The Ov-Silence Oli, Powerplay, Differnet, Henry Fiat’s Open Sore

23.07.2005 “Zillo Festival 2005″ – Loreley Open Air Stage – St. Goarshausen( D )
* with Dimmu Borgir, Deine Lakaien, Apoptygma Berzerk, New Model Army, Killing Joke, Peter Murphy, Gothminister, Melotron, Qntal, Grendel, The Birthday Massacre, Pinks Turns Blue, Tristania, Xandria, Cyber Axis, Christian Purwien, The Promise, The Flow, The Pleasures

13.08.2005 “M’era Luna Festival 2005″ – Flughafen Hildesheim-Drispenstedt ( D )
* with The Sisters Of Mercy, Skinny Puppy, VNV Nation, Deine Lakaien, Subway To Sally, Klinik, Hocico, The 69 Eyes, Diary Of Dreams, Lacuna Coil, The Crüxshadows, Melotron, Trisomie 21, Schandmaul, Zeraphine, Atrocity, Qntal, The Neon Judgement, Combichrist, Flesh Field, Kiew, Amduscia, Cephalgy, The Birthday Massacre, The Vision Bleak, NFD, Leaves Eyes, Staubkind, Limbogott, Sream Silence, Potentia Animi, Autumn, In Mitra Medusa Inri, Gåte, Osiris Taurus, Klimt 1918, Faun

04.09.2005 Loft Club – Lyon ( FRA )
* with Skoyz, Cut Feat. Gibet

25.09.2005 Gagarin 205 – Athens ( GR )
* with VNV Nation, Soman, Astralon

28.10.2005 “Dark Halloween Festival” – Sumpfblume – Hameln ( D )
* with Dive

29.10.2005 “Helter Skelter Festival” – AKK / Altes Stadion – Karlsruhe ( D )
* with Absurd Minds, Destroid, Elixier, C8K

04.11.2005 “Body Electronics Party” – Centrum Club – Erfurt ( D )

05.11.2005 “E-Attack VI” – Werk Eins / Fabrik – Guben ( D )
* with Trümmerwelten

12.11.2005 “Underground Frequencies” – P60 – Amstelveen ( NL )
* with Hioctan

23.11.2005 “VNV Nation Formation Tour” – Hex – Liverpool ( U.K. )
* with VNV Nation

24.11.2005 “VNV Nation Formation Tour” – Teviot House Student Union – Edinburgh ( SCO )
* mit VNV Nation

25.11.2005 “VNV Nation Formation Tour” – Legends – Newcastle ( U.K. )
* with VNV Nation

26.11.2005 “VNV Nation Formation Tour” – Corporation – Sheffield ( U.K. )
* with VNV Nation

27.11.2005 “VNV Nation Formation Tour” – Islington Academy – London ( U.K. )
* with VNV Nation

17.12.2005 “16. Süddeutsches Dark Dance Treffen” – Flugplatz / Universal D.O.G. – Lahr ( D )
* with Diary Of Dreams, ASP, Sol Invictus, Xotox, Shnarph!, T.H. Industry

31.12.2005 “BPC [:SITD:]vester Party & Konzert” – Millennium Club – Munich ( D )

2006

24.03.2006 “[:SITD:] 10th Anniversary Concert mit [:FRIENDS:]” – Matrix – Bochum ( D )
* with Soman + Special Guests: VNV Nation, Rotersand

30.04.2006 “Elektrofest 2006″ – Koko / Camden Palace – London ( U.K. )
* with De/Vision, Iris, Client, The Modern, Greenhaus, Misty & The G.D.M. (Feat. Dave Ball / Soft Cell & Richard Norris / The Droyds), Suzerain, Goteki, Trauma Pet

03.06.2006 “15.Wave-Gotik-Treffen” – Leipzig ( D )
* with Oomph!, Nitzer Ebb, VNV Nation, Deine Lakaien, And One, Mesh, Lacrimosa, The Gathering, Theatre Of Tragedy, Samael, One Two (Paul Humphries / OMD & Claudia Brücken / Propaganda), Joachim Witt, The Twins, Unheilig, In The Nursery, Cat Rapes Dog, Combichrist, Feindflug, Tanzwut, Kirlian Camera, Clan Of Xymox, Katatonia, The Dreamside, Samsas Traum, Gothminister, Deathstars, Cantus Buranus, Xandria, Dracul, Oswald Henke, The Legendary Pink Dots, James Rays Gangwar, Illuminate, Eisheilig, Garden Of Delight Feat. Lutherion, Eric Fish, Killing Miranda, Blitzkid, Rosa Crux, Saltatio Mortis, Liv Kristine, Bloody Dead And Sexy, Nosferatu, Catastrophe Ballet, Ensoph, Sonar, Beborn Beton, God Module, Destroid, Implant, Culture Kultür,Tactical Sekt, Solitary Experiments, Glis, Painbastard, Agonoize, Frozen Plasma, Winterkälte, Accessory, Genitortures, Soko Friedhof, Bloodflowerz, Lacrimas Profundere, Cultus Ferox, Reaper, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Theatres Des Vampires, Moi Dix Mois, Dupont, The House Of Usher, Necro Facility, The Other, Vigilante, The Last Dance, :Of The Wand And The Moon:, Cephalgy, Trial, Proyecto Mirage, Analogue Brain, Sono, XP8, The Breath Of Life, Seelenzorn, Valeria, Imperative Reaction, Vive La Fete, Metallspürhunde, Lola Angst, S.K.E.T., The Pain Machinery, Novy Svet, Chant Of Maldoror, Dope Stars Inc., Lydia Lunch, Y-Luk-O, Bahntier, Schattenschlag, Naio Ssaion, Limbogott, Songs Of Lemuria Feat. Nik Page, End Of Green, The Old Dead Tree, Neotek, 4080 Peru, Lyfthrasyr, La Casa Del Cid, All Gone Dead, Regicide, Miquel And The Living Dead, Schelmish, Beinhaus, Violent Entity, All My Faith Lost, Götterdämmerung, Orplid, Silvery, Deadfly Ensemble, Michigan, Altera Forma, Van Langen, Dark Sanctuary, Gods Army, Feuerschwanz, Hatesex, The 3 Cold Men, Amber, Vivus Temporis, Diodati Classic, Scarlet’s Remains, Das Scheit, Dunkelschön, Voices Of Masada, Devils Kiss, Zeitgeist Zero, Charlotte’s Shadow, Cumulo Nimbus, Apoptose, Van Band, The Protagonist, Maschinenkrieger KR52 vs. Disraptor, Wolgemut, Iridio, Propergol, Salonorchester Weimar, Cirque Du Risque, Donner & Doria, Claudia Graef, Axel Thielmann, Tilo Augsten, Dryland, Des Teufels Lockvögel, Neutral, O Quam Tristis, Echo West, Hendrik Peeters, Antje Diekmann, Marian Creutzburg, Katzenjammer Kabarett, Hänsel & Gretel, The Spook, Gryffenhain, Spiritual Front, Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space, Conrad Der Saitenreiche, Parzival, Weto, Anubiz, Seelenthron, Land:Fire, Dieter Müh, Superikone, Blood & Pain, Schock, The Spookshow, Ausgang, Tragic Black, Omnia, Fanoe, Love’s Labour’s Lost, Eminence Of Darkness, Delight, Cyclotimia.

15.09.2006 Underworld Club – Athens ( GR )
* with Hannibal

06.10.2006 Sala Salamandra – Barcelona ( SPA )
* with Soman

07.10.2006 Hard Club – Porto ( POR )
* with ESC

14.10.2006 “10. Elektrisch Festival” – BPM Club – Zwickau ( D )
* with Absurd Minds, Cyborg Attack, Human Decay, Final Selection, To Avoid

02.12.2006 “Synthetic Snow Festival” – Trochka – Moscow ( RUS )
* with Mesh, Gothminister

23.12.2006 “Accession Festival 2006″ – Kulturfabrik – Krefeld ( D )
* with Diary Of Dreams, Diorama, Painbastard, Faderhead

2007

21.04.2007 “1. Dark Sping Treffen” – Continet – Lebach ( D )
* with Diorama, This Morn’ Omina, Arts Of Erebus, Adversus, Equatronic

27.04.2007 Meier Music Hall – Braunschweig ( D )
* with S.A.M., Sin Seduction

08.06.2007 Synapsi – Helsinki ( FIN )

09.06.2007 Tekniska Högskolan – Stockholm ( SWE )
* with Pain Machinery, Agent Slide Grinder

22.09.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Werk Eins / Fabrik – Guben ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

28.09.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – K17 – Berlin ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

29.09.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Das Boot Festival – Kopenhagen ( DK )
* with Painbastard, Destroid, Tactical Sekt, Sero.Overdose

02.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Kir – Hamburg ( D )
* with Painbastard, Modcom

03.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Club Maiden – Oslo ( NOR )
* with Cue To Recall, Her Ethic

05.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Bunker Strasse E – Dresden ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

06.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Centrum – Erfurt ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

11.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Nachtleben – Frankfurt ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

13.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Musikzentrum – Hannover ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

20.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Slimelight – London ( U.K. )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

21.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Corporation – Sheffield ( U.K. )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

27.10.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – X – Herford ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

02.11.2007 “Bestie: Mensch Tour” – Matrix – Bochum ( D )
* with Painbastard, Destroid

03.11.2007 “Gothic Festival 2007“ – Expo – Waregem ( BEL )
* with Suicide Commando, Das Ich, Dive, Rotersand, Tragic Black, Angels & Agony, Emilie Autumn, Pressure Control

25.12.2007 “Dark Storm Festival” – Stadthalle – Chemnitz ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Project Pitchfork, Suicide Commando, Corvus Corax, Das Ich, Frozen Plasma, Emilie Autumn, Down Below, Suicidal Romance

26.12.2007 “Dark X-Mas Festival” – Rockfabrik – Augsburg ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Frozen Plasma, File Not Found

27.12.2007 “Dark X-Mas Festival” – Rockfabrik – Ludwigsburg ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Frozen Plasma, Absurd Minds

28.12.2007 “Neuwerk Festival” – Stahlwerk – Düsseldorf ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Frozen Plasma, Absurd Minds, Straftanz, Modcom, Patenbrigade: Wolff

2008

22.03.2008 Moritzbastei – Leipzig ( D )
* with Amnistia

06.07.2008 “Blackfield Festival” – Amphitheater – Gelsenkirchen ( D )
* with Lacrimosa, Nitzer Ebb, Schandmaul, Blutengel, Subway To Sally, Samsas Traum, Dreadful Shadows, Crüxshadows, Icon Of Coil, Spetsnaz, Assemblage 23, Northern Lite, Stromkern, Diorama, Heimataerde, Modcom, Reaper, Solar Fake, Iris, Colony 5, Solitary Experiments, Pink Turns Blue, Catastrophe Ballet, Schelmish

25.07.2008 “Gothic Festival” – Expo – Waregem ( BEL )
* with VNV Nation, Fields Of The Nephilim, Anne Clark, Suicide Commando, Clan Of Xymox, Combichrist, Das Ich, Qntal, Crüxshadows, The Neon Judgement, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Spetsnaz, Fixmer/McCarthy, Absolute Body Control, Trisomie 21, Garden Of Delight, Sonar, 32 Crash, Cinema Strange, Reaper, Psyche, Madre Del Vizio, Din [A] Tod, Les Tambours Du Bronx, Stin Scatzor, In Slaughter Natives, Jesus And The Gurus, Pressure Control, Elusive, Spectra Paris, Collection D’Arnell-Andrea, Dolls Of Pain, Empusae, Joy Disaster, De Volanges

27.07.2008 “Castle Party” – Bolkow ( PL )
* with Die Krupps, Deine Lakaien, Anne Clark, In Strict Confidence, Crüxshadows, Persephone, Garden Of Delight, 32 Crash, Cinema Strange, Reaper, Colony 5, Closterkeller, Sieben, The Disease, Pati Yang & Flykkiller, XIII. Stoleti, Clicks, Elektro Jugend Kollektiv, 1984, Error Genesis, The Void Of Nul Haide, Divaine Eye, The Moon And The Night Spirit, Betrayal, Made In Poland, Red Emprez, Square Extension, Xess

10.08.2008 “Summer Darkness” – Utrecht ( NL )
* with Apoptygma Berzerk, The 69 Eyes, Mesh, Hocico, Combichrist, De/Vision, Clan Of Xymox, Welle: Erdball, Das Ich, Christian Death, Sol Invictus, Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio, Lacrimas Profundere, Cinema Strange, Sonar, Persephone, Garden of Delight, Viva La Fete, Reaper, Colony 5, Lola Angst, Synapscape, Din [A] Tod, Nachtmahr, Shnarph!, Endanger, Patenbrigade:Wolff, Faun, The Frozen Autumn, Schallfaktor, Spectra Paris, Snog, Irfan, Götterdämmerung, Spiritual Front, Sieben, Monokrom, Ait!, 100Blumen, NG-Pro, Narsilion, Alien Vampires, Gothika, Klimt1918, Skinjob, Misery, XMH, Orfeo, Ahnst Anders, Terroritmo, Svarrogh, Leiche Rustikal, Flutwacht, Machinist & Industrial Passage, Svarrogh, Time & Tide, Catholic Boys In Heavy Leather, The Royal Dead, Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat

22.08.2008 “Essen Original 2008″ – Reflection: Dark Festival – Essen ( D )
* with Psyche, Auto Aggression, Big Boy, Gods Army, Schattenschlag, Cyan Inc., Schuster, Decence, Sariola, Jesus Complex, All The Ahes, Re-Adjust Feat. Frika, Fremitus, Vega, Temple Of Twilight, Do Not Dream, Boundlezz, Atomic Neon, Shadow Minds

20.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Safari Sam’s – Hollywood, CA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, genCAB

21.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – DNA Lounge – San Francisco, CA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

24.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Bossanova – Portland, OR ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

25.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Red Room – Vancouver, BC ( CAN )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

27.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Underground – Calgary, AB ( CAN )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

28.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – New City Suburbs – Edmonton, AB ( CAN )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

30.09.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – El Corazon – Seattle, WA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

02.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Murray Theater – Salt Lake City, UT ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Tragic Black

03.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Hi-Dive – Denver, CO ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Reaxxion Guerilla, Kubix

04.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Jackpot Music Hall – Lawrence, KS ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

05.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Bluebird – St. Louis, MO ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

06.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Miramar Theater – Milwaukee, WI ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

07.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Ground Zero – Minneapolis, MN ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

08.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Abbey – Chicago, IL ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

09.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Phantasy – Cleveland, OH ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Encoder

10.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Smalls – Detroit (Hamtramck), MI ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

12.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – The Reverb @ The Big Bop Nightclub – Toronto, OT ( CAN )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Soundgazer

13.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Café Campus – Montreal, QC ( CAN )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

15.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – T.T. The Bear’s Place – Boston, MA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

16.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Club Liv – Washington, DC ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

17.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Don Hill’s – New York City, NY ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

18.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Pegasus – Pittsburgh, PA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Rein(Forced)

19.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Salvation – Nashville, TN ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

22.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Andrews Upstairs – Atlanta, GA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

24.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Respectable Street Café – West Palm Beach, FL ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

25.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – AKA Lounge – Orlando, FL ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Rein(Forced)

29.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – The Marquee – Tulsa, OK ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Esper Machine

30.10.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – The Church – Dallas, TX ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection, Esper Machine

01.11.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Atomix – San Antonio, TX ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

03.11.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Launchpad – Albuquerque, NM ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

05.11.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Club Xile @ The Can Nightclub – Garden Grove, CA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

07.11.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Brick By Brick – San Diego, CA ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

08.11.2008 “Minus All – North American Tour” – Sadisco – Scottsdale, AZ ( USA )
* with Imperative Reaction, Aesthethic Perfection

12.12.2008 Sala Bikini – Barcelona ( SPA )
* with VNV Nation, Rotersand

14.12.2008 Sala Heineken – Madrid ( SPA )
* with VNV Nation, Rotersand

20.12.2008 28. Dark Dance Treffen – Flugplatz / Universal D.O.G. – Lahr ( D )
* with VNV Nation, Soman, Mono Inc., SAM, Schultz

2009

10.01.2009 Backstage Werk – München ( D )
* with Solitary Experiments, S.A.M.

17.04.2009 “Stromverbrauch Special – Electro-Party” – Villa-Keller – Leipzig ( D )
* with Enabled Disaster, Dark Pleasure

09.08.2009 “M’era Luna Festival 2009″ – Flughafen Hildesheim-Drispenstedt ( D )
* with The Prodigy, Nightwish, Oomph!, Apocalyptica, Blutengel, Subway To Sally, Heppner, Veljanov, Tiamat, L’âme Immortelle, De/Vision, IAMX, Zeraphine, Crüxshadows, The Birthday Massacre, Zeromancer, Welle: Erdball, Spetsnaz, Grendel, Deathstars, Frozen Plasma, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Letzte Instanz, Untoten, Nachtmahr, Schelmish, Sream Silence, Tyske Ludder, Lola Angst, Ashbury Heights, Faderhead, Krypteria, Whispers In The Shadow, Heimataerede, Star Industry, No More, Jesus On Exstasy, Mina Harker, Leichtmatrose

30.10.2009 “Rot-Tour” – P60 – Amstelveen ( NL )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

06.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – K17 – Berlin ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

07.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Kir – Hamburg ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

13.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Corporation – Sheffield ( UK )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

14.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Slimelight – London ( UK )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

19.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Nachtleben – Frankfurt/Main ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

20.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Lagerhof – Leipzig ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

21.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Matrix – Bochum ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

25.11.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Ludwigsburg – Rockfabrik ( D )
* with Suono

28.11.2009 “Pandora – Dark Electronic Music Event” – Kiff – Aarau ( CH )
* with Rotersand, Lost Area, Noisuf-X, 100 Blumen, Fake Baba

05.12.2009 “Rot-Tour” – Aladin – Bremen ( D )
* with Reaper, Amnistia

11.12.2009 “Pitch Black Party V” – Julius – Fürstenwalde ( D )
* with Trümmerwelten, Onecyze Project